Info

Hoevenen Korfbal Club

Populierenlaan 90 - 2940 Hoevenen
Telefoon kantine: 03/605.09.72
e-mail: hoevenen@korfbal.be

Accomodatie

Contactpersonen

Lid worden

Trainingen

Sponsors

 

 

Links

Counter

Uitslagen veld

Nr
Datum
Uur
Reeks
Thuis
Bezoekers
Uitslag
V030213 4/09/2016 11:00 2 DE GEW B HOEVENEN 3 CATBA 3 6-10
V030091 4/09/2016 12:40 OVERGANGSKLASSE B KAPELLEN 2 HOEVENEN 2 9-11
V030111 4/09/2016 14:30 HOOFDKLASSE 2 res KAPELLEN RES HOEVENEN RES 3-20
V030071 4/09/2016 16:00 HOOFDKLASSE 2 KAPELLEN HOEVENEN 9-15
V040274 11/09/2016  11:00 3 DE GEW B KCBJ 3 HOEVENEN 4 6-11
V040111 11/09/2016  14:00 HOOFDKLASSE 2 res ATBS RES HOEVENEN RES 5-11
V040071 11/09/2016  15:30 HOOFDKLASSE 2 ATBS HOEVENEN 8-12
V040091 11/09/2016  15:30 OVERGANGSKLASSE B VOSKO HOEVENEN 2 16-7
V053305 17/09/2016  14:00 U14 2C HOEVENEN ASKC B 0-12
V053111 18/09/2016  10:00 U19 2F HOEVENEN SPARTA RANST 2-9
V053411 18/09/2016  11:15 U12 2F KCBJ B HOEVENEN 7-0
V050274 18/09/2016  09:45 3 DE GEW B HOEVENEN 4 SCALDIS 4 14-8
V050212 18/09/2016  10:00 2 DE GEW B KWIK 3 HOEVENEN 3 14-8
V050093 18/09/2016  12:40 OVERGANGSKLASSE B HOEVENEN 2 THE BLUE GHOSTS 10-6
V050073 18/09/2016  14:00 HOOFDKLASSE 2 HOEVENEN AGO AALST 8-9
V050113 18/09/2016  15:30 HOOFDKLASSE 2 res HOEVENEN RES AGO AALST RES 10-2
V060091 23/09/2016  20:00 OVERGANGSKLASSE B Hoboken/Mercurius 3 HOEVENEN 2 10-12
24/09/2016 12:00 Recreanten VERDE HOEVENEN 2-6
V063412 24/09/2016  14:00 U12 2F HOEVENEN ASKC B 0-12
V063111 24/09/2016  14:00 U19 2F SIKOPI HOEVENEN 7-10
V063306 24/09/2016  10:30 U14 2C HOEVENEN KCOV 2-1
V060271 25/09/2016  9:30 3 DE GEW B RIVIERA 5 HOEVENEN 4 6-8
V060210 25/09/2016  11:00 2 DE GEW B HOEVENEN 3 VOORWAARTS 4 9-12
V060111 25/09/2016  14:00 HOOFDKLASSE 2 res BOECHOUT_VREMDE RES HOEVENEN RES 9-11
V060071 25/09/2016  15:30 HOOFDKLASSE 2 BOECHOUT_VREMDE HOEVENEN 8-12
1/10/2016 15:00 Recreanten HOEVENEN CATBA 5-7
V073412 1/10/2016  14:00 U12 2F HOEVENEN RKC A 2-7
V070274 2/10/2016  9:45 3 DE GEW B HOEVENEN 4 kWIK 5 10-5
1/10/2016 13:00 Recreanten The Vikings HOEVENEN 8-8
V070212 2/10/2016  12:30 2 DE GEW B SCALDIS 3 HOEVENEN 3 15-11
V070092 2/10/2016  12:40 OVERGANGSKLASSE B HOEVENEN 2 BOUTERSEM 11-4
V070072 2/10/2016  14:00 HOOFDKLASSE 2 HOEVENEN HOVE 9-8
V070112 2/10/2016  15:30 HOOFDKLASSE 2 res HOEVENEN RES HOVE RES 16-4
V073306 2/10/2016  12:00 U14 2C JOKI HOEVENEN 2-1
V040212 7/10/2016  20:30 2 DE GEW B FLORIANT 3 HOEVENEN 3 19-11
8/10/2016 10:00 Recreanten BOECKENBERG HOEVENEN 2-7
V083411 8/10/2016  14:00 U12 2F HOEVENEN KCBJ B 0-5
V083305 8/10/2016  14:00 U14 2C ASKC B HOEVENEN 2-0
V080274 9/10/2016  9:45 3 DE GEW B HOEVENEN 4 MINERVA 4 9-7
V080212 9/10/2016  11:00 2 DE GEW B HOEVENEN 3 MEEUWEN 3 17-5
V080111 9/10/2016  14:00 HOOFDKLASSE 2 res TECHNICO RES HOEVENEN RES 1-12
V080091 9/10/2016  15:30 OVERGANGSKLASSE B BORNEM HOEVENEN 2 9-9
V080071 9/10/2016  15:30 HOOFDKLASSE 2 TECHNICO HOEVENEN 13-13
15/10/2016 15:00 Recreanten HOEVENEN ASKC 6-6
V093412 15/10/2016 15:00 U12 2F ASKC B HOEVENEN 18-2
V090273 16/10/2016 9:45 3 DE GEW B HOEVENEN 4 VOORWAARTS 7 12-6
V090212 16/10/2016 11:00 2 DE GEW B HOEVENEN 3 AKC/Luma 4 12-16
V090090 16/10/2016 12:40 OVERGANGSKLASSE B NEERLANDIA 2 HOEVENEN 2 8-15
V090110 16/10/2016 14:00 HOOFDKLASSE 2 res NEERLANDIA RES HOEVENEN RES 4-11
V090070 16/10/2016 15:30 HOOFDKLASSE 2 NEERLANDIA HOEVENEN 11-5
V093306 16/10/2016 10:00 U14 2C KCOV HOEVENEN 2-2
V093111 16/10/2016 10:00 U19 2F HOEVENEN SIKOPI 4-4
V083111 22/10/2016  11:00 U19 2F SPARTA RANST HOEVENEN 6-7
22/10/2016 15:00 Recreanten EKERSE HOEVENEN 4-7
V103306 22/10/2016  15:00 U14 2C HOEVENEN JOKI 3-6
V103412 22/10/2016  15:00 U12 2F RKC A HOEVENEN 18-1
V100274 23/10/2016  9:45 3 DE GEW B HOEVENEN 4 AKC/Luma 5 10-14
V100213 23/10/2016  9:45 2 DE GEW B CATBA 3 HOEVENEN 3 15-12
V100091 23/10/2016  12:40 OVERGANGSKLASSE B HOEVENEN 2 KAPELLEN 2 11-6
V100071 23/10/2016  14:00 HOOFDKLASSE 2 HOEVENEN KAPELLEN 17-14
V100111 23/10/2016  15:30 HOOFDKLASSE 2 res HOEVENEN RES KAPELLEN RES 24-0
29/10/2016  15:00 Recreanten HOEVENEN TEMSE 7-4
V110270 30/10/2016  11:00 3 DE GEW B DEURNE 3 HOEVENEN 4 6-15
V140274 19/03/2017  9:45 3 DE GEW B HOEVENEN 4 KCBJ 3 13-6
V190092 25/03/2017  11:00 OVERGANGSKLASSE B BOUTERSEM HOEVENEN 2 4-9
V150274 26/03/2017  11:15 3 DE GEW B SCALDIS 4 HOEVENEN 4 6-6
1/04/2017  13:30 RECREANTEN HOEVENEN TEMSE
V163305 1/04/2017  14:00 ER U14 2C HOEVENEN KCOV 4-4
V163416 2/04/2017  9:00 ER U12 2H SCALDIS B HOEVENEN 7-3
V163108 2/04/2017  12:30 ER U19 2D SCALDIS B HOEVENEN 0-5
V160271 2/04/2017  9:45 3 DE GEW B HOEVENEN 4 RIVIERA 5 11-11
V160212 2/04/2017  11:00 2 DE GEW B HOEVENEN 3 FLORIANT 3 10-16
V160091 2/04/2017  12:40 OVERGANGSKLASSE B HOEVENEN 2 VOSKO 21-8
V160071 2/04/2017  14:00 HOOFDKLASSE 2 HOEVENEN ATBS 17-13
V160111 2/04/2017  15:30 HOOFDKLASSE 2 res HOEVENEN RES ATBS RES 21-4
V170093 8/04/2017  15:30 OVERGANGSKLASSE B THE BLUE GHOSTS HOEVENEN 2 5-14
V173107 9/04/2017  10:00 ER U19 2D HOEVENEN EKERSE/KAPELLEN 10-12
V170212 9/04/2017  11:00 2 DE GEW B HOEVENEN 3 KWIK 3 16-15
V170274 9/04/2017  11:00 3 DE GEW B kWIK 5 HOEVENEN 4 7-11
V170073 9/04/2017  14:00 HOOFDKLASSE 2 AGO AALST HOEVENEN 15-15
V170113 9/04/2017  15:30 HOOFDKLASSE 2 res AGO AALST RES HOEVENEN RES 7-10
V173305 21/04/2017  20:00 ER U14 2C VOBAKO C HOEVENEN 8-7
V183416 22/04/2017  14:00 ER U12 2H HOEVENEN BOECKENBERG B 7-3
22/04/2017  16:00 RECREANTEN HOEVENEN ASKC1 6-9
V180210 23/04/2017  9:45 2 DE GEW B VOORWAARTS 4 HOEVENEN 3 11-17
V183108 23/04/2017  10:00 ER U19 2D HOEVENEN CATBA 11-4
V180274 23/04/2017  10:00 3 DE GEW B MINERVA 4 HOEVENEN 4 3-8
V180091 23/04/2017  12:40 OVERGANGSKLASSE B HOEVENEN 2 Hoboken/Mercurius 3 6-11
V180071 23/04/2017  14:00 HOOFDKLASSE 2 HOEVENEN BOECHOUT_VREMDE 20-12
V180111 23/04/2017  15:30 HOOFDKLASSE 2 res HOEVENEN RES BOECHOUT_VREMDE RES 22-5
V193416 29/04/2017  14:00 ER U12 2H HOEVENEN SCALDIS B 2-5
29/04/2017  16:00 RECREANTEN CATBA HOEVENEN
V193108 30/04/2017  10:00 ER U19 2D HOEVENEN SCALDIS B 7-5
V193305 30/04/2017  10:00 ER U14 2C KCOV HOEVENEN 3-4
V190212 30/04/2017  11:00 2 DE GEW B HOEVENEN 3 SCALDIS 3 12-14
V190072 30/04/2017  14:00 HOOFDKLASSE 2 HOVE HOEVENEN 18-14
V190112 30/04/2017  15:30 HOOFDKLASSE 2 res HOVE RES HOEVENEN RES 8-20
V173415 5/05/2017  19:00 ER U12 2H HOEVENEN SPARTA RANST 2-7
V203415 6/05/2017  10:00 ER U12 2H SPARTA RANST HOEVENEN 12-3
V203305 6/05/2017  14:00 ER U14 2C HOEVENEN VOBAKO C1-8
V200212 6/05/2017  17:30 2 DE GEW B MEEUWEN 3 HOEVENEN 3 11-8
V200274 7/05/2017  10:00 3 DE GEW B AKC/Luma 5 HOEVENEN 4 4-11
V203107 7/05/2017  11:00 ER U19 2D EKERSE/KAPELLEN HOEVENEN 5-8
V200091 7/05/2017  12:40 OVERGANGSKLASSE B HOEVENEN 2 BORNEM 5-0
V200071 7/05/2017  14:00 HOOFDKLASSE 2 HOEVENEN TECHNICO 18-22
V200111 7/05/2017  15:30 HOOFDKLASSE 2 res HOEVENEN RES TECHNICO RES 13-7
Toogdienst
Verjaardagen